Compare properties
Your property
| Floor | Description | Area m²/unit | £ per m²/unit | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ground | All main areas | 34454.04 | £133.92 | £4,614,085 |
| Ground | All main areas | 50000 | £133.92 | £6,696,000 |
| Ground | All main areas | 50000 | £133.92 | £6,696,000 |
| Total | Sub total area per m² 134,454.04 | Property parts sub total rateable value £18,006,085 |
Other property
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Range of floors | All main areas | 7359 | £56.00 | £412,104 |
| Range of floors | All main areas | 454 | £56.00 | £25,424 |
| Total | Sub total area per m² 7,813 | Property parts sub total rateable value £437,528 |
The rateable value is rounded down to
£18,000,000
and was applied on 1 April 2023
The rateable value is rounded down to
£437,500
and was applied on 1 April 2023
Report a problem with this page.
Email address: ccaservice@voa.gov.uk