Compare properties
Your property
| Floor | Description | Area m²/unit | £ per m²/unit | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ground | Office | 84.5 | £183.75 | £15,527 |
| Total | Sub total area per m² 84.5 | Property parts sub total rateable value £15,527 |
Other property
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ground | Office | 21.92 | £175.00 | £3,836 |
| Ground | Office | 29.61 | £175.00 | £5,182 |
| Total | Sub total area per m² 51.53 | Property parts sub total rateable value £9,018 |
The rateable value is rounded down to
£15,500
and was applied on 1 April 2026
The rateable value is rounded down to
£9,000
and was applied on 1 April 2026
Report a problem with this page.
Email address: ccaservice@voa.gov.uk